Florida

Name Category
Academy at the Farm Charter School
Academy for International Education Charter School Charter School
Academy of Environmental Science Charter School
Achievement Academy Charter School
Advantage Academy of Hillsborough Charter School
Alachua Learning Academy Elementary Charter School
Alachua Learning Academy Middle Charter School
Alee Academy Charter School
Alfred Adler Elementary School Charter School
Aloma Charter High School Charter School
Alpha Charter of Excellence Charter School
Altoona School Charter School
Apalachicola Bay Charter School Charter School
Athenian Academy of Technology and the Arts Charter School
Atlantic Montessori Charter School West Campus Charter School
Babcock Neighborhood School Charter School
Bell Creek Academy Charter School
Bellalago Academy Charter School
Berkley Accelerated Middle School Charter School
Biscayne (MycroSchool) Charter School
Bonita Springs Charter School Charter School
Brooks Debartolo Collegiate High School Charter School
Brooksville Engineering, Science and Technology (B.E.S.T.) Academy Charter School
Cape Coral Charter School Charter School
Caring and Sharing Learning School Charter School
Central Florida Leadership Academy Charter School
Chancery High Charter School Charter School
Channelside Academy of Math and Science Charter School
Charter School at Waterstone Charter School
Chautauqua Learn and Serve Charter School Charter School
Children's Reading Center Charter School Charter School
Choices In Learning Elementary Charter School Charter School
Christa Mcauliffe Charter Elementary School Charter School
Collier Charter Academy Charter School
Coral Reef Montessori Academy Charter School Charter School
Coronado High School Charter School
Countryside Montessori Charter School Charter School
Crossroads Hope Academy Charter School
Cypress Junction Montessori Charter School
Dale R. Fair Babson Park Elementary Charter School
Discovery Academy of Lake Alfred Charter School
Discovery Academy of Science Charter School
Discovery High School Charter School
Doctors Charter School of Miami Shores Charter School
Downtown Doral Charter Elementary Charter School
Downtown Miami Charter School Charter School
Duval Mycroschool of Integrated Academics and Technologies Charter School
Econ River High School Charter School
EdVenture Charter School Charter School
Edward W. Bok Academy Charter School
Edward W. Bok Academy North Charter School
Edward W. Bok Academy South Charter School
Enterprise High School Charter School
Everglades Preparatory Academy (Dade) Charter School
Everglades Preparatory Academy (Palm Beach) Charter School
Expressions Learning Arts Academy Charter School
Florida State University Schools Charter School
Focus Academy Charter School
Four Corners Charter School Charter School
Four Corners Upper School Charter School
G-Star School of the Arts for Film, Animation and Performing Arts Charter School
Galileo School for Gifted Learning Charter School
Gardens School of Technology Arts Charter School
Genesis Preparatory School Charter School
Green Springs High School Charter School
Greentree Preparatory Charter School Charter School
Gulf Coast Academy of Science and Technology Charter School
Gulf Coast Charter Academy South Charter School
Harlem Heights Community Charter School Charter School
Hartridge Academy Charter School
Highly Inquisitive and Versatile Education (HIVE) Preparatory School Charter School
Hillcrest Elementary School Charter School
Hillsborough Academy of Math and Science Charter School
Hollywood Academy of Arts & Science Elementary School Charter School
Hollywood Academy of Arts and Science Middle School Charter School
Hope Center for Autism Charter School
Horizon Charter School of Tampa Charter School
Imagine Charter School at Weston Charter School
Imagine Kissimmee Charter School
Imagine Lakewood Ranch Charter School
Imagine Land O' Lakes Charter School
Imagine North Lauderdale Charter School
Imagine North Port Charter School
Imagine Palmer Ranch Charter School
Imagine Schools at Broward Charter School
Imagine Schools Chancellor Campus Charter School
Imagine Schools North Manatee Charter School
Imagine Schools Plantation Campus Charter School
Imagine South Lake Charter School
Imagine South Vero Charter School
Imagine Town Center Charter School
Imagine West Melbourne Charter School
Immokalee Community School Charter School
Independence Academy Charter School
Island Park High School Charter School
Island Village Montessori School Charter School
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts Charter School
Janie Howard Wilson Elementary Charter School
Keys Gate Charter School Charter School
Kid's Community College Charter High School Charter School
Kid's Community College Riverview South K-8 Charter School
Kid's Community College Southeast Middle School Charter School
Lake Wales Senior High School Charter School
Language and Literacy Academy for Learning Charter School
Lincoln-Marti Charter School Osceola Campus Charter School
Magnolia Montessori Academy Charter School
Manatee Charter School Charter School
Manatee School for the Arts Charter School
Marco Island Charter Middle School Charter School
Marion Charter School Charter School
May Sands Montessori School Charter School
McKeel Academy Central Charter School
Miami Community Charter School - High Charter School
Micanopy Academy Charter School
MYcroSchool Pinellas Charter High School Charter School
New Life Charter Academy Charter School
North Broward Academy of Excellence Charter School
North Broward Academy of Excellence Middle Charter School
North Central Florida Public Charter School Charter School
North Park High School Charter School
Oak Creek Charter School of Bonita Springs Charter School
Oakland Avenue Charter School Charter School
Oasis Charter Elementary School Charter School
Oasis Charter High School Charter School
Oasis Middle School Charter School
Ocean Studies Charter School Charter School
Okeechobee Youth Treatment Center Charter School
Orange County Preparatory Academy Charter Charter School
Osceola Science Charter School Charter School
P. M. Wells Charter Academy Charter School
P.K. Yonge Developmental Research School at the University of Florida Charter School
Palm Glades Preparatory Academy Charter School
Palmetto Charter School Charter School
Parrish Charter Academy Charter School
Passport School Charter School
Pemayetv Emahakv Charter School Charter School
Pepin Academies Pasco Charter School
Pineapple Cove Classical Academy at Palm Bay Charter School
Pineapple Cove Classical Academy at West Melbourne Charter School
Pinellas Academy of Math and Science Charter School
Pinellas Preparatory Academy Charter School
Pinellas Primary Academy Charter School
Pivot Charter School Charter School
Plato Academy Clearwater Charter School
Polk Avenue Elementary School Charter School
Putnam Academy of Arts and Sciences Charter School
Quantum High School Charter School
RCMA Leadership Academy Charter School
Renaissance Charter School at Boggy Creek Charter School
Renaissance Charter School at Central Palm Charter School
Renaissance Charter School at Coral Springs Charter School
Renaissance Charter School at Plantation Charter School
Renaissance Charter School at University Charter School
Renaissance Charter School of St. Lucie Charter School
Resilience Charter School, Inc. Charter School
Ridgeview Global Studies Academy Charter School
Rising Leaders Academy Charter School
Rowlett Academy Charter School
Royal Palm Charter School Charter School
Sarasota School of Arts and Sciences Charter School
Sarasota Suncoast Academy Charter School
Sculptor Charter School Charter School
Seaside Charter K-8 School Charter School
Seaside Community Charter School Charter School
Seaside Neighborhood School Charter School
Seminole Science Charter School Charter School
Sheeler High School Charter School
Sigsbee Charter School Charter School
SKY Academy Englewood Charter School
South Broward Montessori Charter School Charter School
South Florida Autism Charter Schools Charter School
Southshore Charter Academy Charter School
St. Augustine Public Montessori School Charter School
St. Petersburg Collegiate High School - St. Petersburg/Gibbs Campus Charter School
St. Petersburg Collegiate High School - Tarpon Springs Campus Charter School
Student Leadership Academy Charter School
Summerville Advantage Academy Charter School
Sunlake Academy of Math and Sciences Charter School
Terrace Community Middle School Charter School
The Villages Charter School Charter School
Toussaint L'Ouverture High School Charter School
Treasure Village Montessori Charter School
Trinity School for Children Charter School
Valrico Lake Advantage Academy Charter School
Viera Charter School Charter School
Wakulla Coast Charter School of Arts Science & Technology Charter School
West Broward Academy Charter School
Whispering Winds Charter School Charter School
Winthrop Charter School Charter School
Youth Co-Op Preparatory Charter School Charter School
City of Alachua City
City of Altamonte Springs City
City of Anna Maria City
City of Apalachicola City
City of Apopka City
City of Arcadia City
City of Archer City
City of Atlantic Beach City
City of Atlantis City
City of Auburndale City
City of Aventura City
City of Avon Park City
City of Bartow City
City of Belle Glade City
City of Belle Isle City
City of Belleair Beach City
City of Belleair Bluffs City
City of Belleview City
City of Boca Raton City
City of Bonifay City
City of Bonita Springs City
City of Bowling Green City
City of Boynton Beach City
City of Bradenton City
City of Bradenton Beach City
City of Bristol City
City of Brooksville City
City of Bunnell City
City of Bushnell City
City of Callaway City
City of Cape Canaveral City
City of Cape Coral City
City of Carrabelle City
City of Casselberry City
City of Cedar Key City
City of Center Hill City
City of Chattahoochee City
City of Chiefland City
City of Chipley City
City of Clearwater City
City of Clermont City
City of Clewiston City
City of Cocoa City
City of Cocoa Beach City
City of Coconut Creek City
City of Coleman City
City of Cooper City City
City of Coral Gables City
City of Coral Springs City
City of Crescent City City
City of Crestview City
City of Crystal River City
City of Dade City City
City of Dania Beach City
City of Davenport City
City of Daytona Beach City
City of Daytona Beach Shores City
City of DeBary City
City of Deerfield Beach City
City of DeFuniak Springs City
City of DeLand City
City of Delray Beach City
City of Deltona City
City of Destin City
City of Doral City
City of Dunedin City
City of Dunnellon City
City of Eagle Lake City
City of Edgewater City
City of Edgewood City
City of Eustis City
City of Fanning Springs City
City of Fellsmere City
City of Fernandina Beach City
City of Flagler Beach City
City of Florida City City
City of Fort Lauderdale City
City of Fort Meade City
City of Fort Myers City
City of Fort Pierce City
City of Fort Walton Beach City
City of Freeport City
City of Frostproof City
City of Fruitland Park City
City of Gainesville City
City of Graceville City
City of Green Cove Springs City
City of Greenacres City
City of Groveland City
City of Gulf Breeze City
City of Gulfport City
City of Haines City City
City of Hallandale Beach City
City of Hawthorne City
City of Hialeah City
City of Hialeah Gardens City
City of High Springs City
City of Holly Hill City
City of Hollywood City
City of Holmes Beach City
City of Homestead City
City of Indian Harbour Beach City
City of Indian Rocks Beach City
City of Inverness City
City of Jacksonville City
City of Jacksonville Beach City
City of Jacob City City
City of Jasper City
City of Key Colony Beach City
City of Key West City
City of Keystone Heights City
City of Kissimmee City
City of LaBelle City
City of Lake Alfred City
City of Lake Butler City
City of Lake City City
City of Lake Helen City
City of Lake Mary City
City of Lake Wales City
City of Lake Worth City
City of Lakeland City
City of Largo City
City of Lauderdale Lakes City
City of Lauderhill City
City of Laurel Hill City
City of Lawtey City
City of Layton City
City of Leesburg City
City of Lighthouse Point City
City of Live Oak City
City of Longwood City
City of Lynn Haven City
City of Macclenny City
City of Madeira Beach City
City of Madison City
City of Maitland City
City of Marathon City
City of Marco Island City
City of Margate City
City of Marianna City
City of Mary Esther City
City of Mascotte City
City of Melbourne City
City of Mexico Beach City
City of Miami City
City of Miami Beach City
City of Miami Gardens City
City of Miami Springs City
City of Midway City
City of Milton City
City of Minneola City
City of Miramar City
City of Monticello City
City of Moore Haven City
City of Mount Dora City
City of Mulberry City
City of Naples City
City of Neptune Beach City
City of New Port Richey City
City of New Smyrna Beach City
City of Newberry City
City of North Bay Village City
City of North Lauderdale City
City of North Miami City
City of North Miami Beach City
City of North Port City
City of Oak Hill City
City of Oakland Park City
City of Ocala City
City of Ocoee City
City of Okeechobee City
City of Oldsmar City
City of Opa-Locka City
City of Orange City City
City of Orlando City
City of Ormond Beach City
City of Oviedo City
City of Palatka City
City of Palm Bay City
City of Palm Beach Gardens City
City of Palm Coast City
City of Palmetto City
City of Panama City City
City of Panama City Beach City
City of Parker City
City of Parkland City
City of Pembroke Pines City
City of Pensacola City
City of Pinellas Park City
City of Plant City City
City of Plantation City
City of Polk City City
City of Pompano Beach City
City of Port Orange City
City of Port Richey City
City of Port St. Lucie City
City of Punta Gorda City
City of Riviera Beach City
City of Rockledge City
City of Safety Harbor City
City of San Antonio City
City of Sanford City
City of Sanibel City
City of Sarasota City
City of Satellite Beach City
City of Sebastian City
City of Sebring City
City of Seminole City
City of Sopchoppy City
City of South Bay City
City of South Daytona City
City of South Miami City
City of South Pasadena City
City of Springfield City
City of St. Augustine City
City of St. Augustine Beach City
City of St. Cloud City
City of St. Marks City
City of St. Pete Beach City
City of St. Petersburg City
City of Starke City
City of Stuart City
City of Sunny Isles Beach City
City of Sunrise City
City of Sweetwater City
City of Tallahassee City
City of Tamarac City
City of Tampa City
City of Tarpon Springs City
City of Temple Terrace City
City of Titusville City
City of Treasure Island City
City of Trenton City
City of Umatilla City
City of Valparaiso City
City of Venice City
City of Vernon City
City of Vero Beach City
City of Waldo City
City of Wauchula City
City of Webster City
City of Weeki Wachee City
City of Wellington City
City of West Melbourne City
City of West Miami City
City of West Palm Beach City
City of Weston City
City of Wewahitchka City
City of Wildwood City
City of Williston City
City of Wilton Manors City
City of Winter Garden City
City of Winter Haven City
City of Winter Park City
City of Winter Springs City
City of Zephyrhills City
Broward College College
Chipola College College
College of Central Florida College
Daytona State College College
Eastern Florida State College College
Florida Gateway College College
Florida SouthWestern State College College
Florida State College at Jacksonville College
Gulf Coast State College College
Indian River State College College
Lake-Sumter State College College
Miami-Dade College College
Northwest Florida State College College
Palm Beach State College College
Pasco-Hernando State College College
Pensacola State College College
Polk State College College
Santa Fe College College
Seminole State College College
South Florida State College College
St. Johns River State College College
St. Petersburg College College
State College of Florida Manatee-Sarasota College
Valencia College College
Florida Keys Community College Community College
Hillsborough Community College Community College
North Florida Community College Community College
Tallahassee Community College Community College
Alachua County County
Baker County County
Bay County County
Bradford County County
Brevard County County
Broward County County
Calhoun County County
Charlotte County County
Citrus County County
Clay County County
Collier County County
Columbia County County
DeSoto County County
Dixie County County
Escambia County County
Flagler County County
Franklin County County
Gadsden County County
Gilchrist County County
Glades County County
Gulf County County
Hamilton County County
Hardee County County
Hendry County County
Hernando County County
Highlands County County
Hillsborough County County
Holmes County County
Indian River County County
Jackson County County
Jefferson County County
Lafayette County County
Lake County County
Lee County County
Leon County County
Levy County County
Liberty County County
Madison County County
Manatee County County
Marion County County
Martin County County
Miami-Dade County County
Monroe County County
Nassau County County
Okaloosa County County
Okeechobee County County
Orange County County
Osceola County County
Palm Beach County County
Pasco County County
Pinellas County County
Polk County County
Putnam County County
Santa Rosa County County
Sarasota County County
Seminole County County
St. Johns County County
St. Lucie County County
Sumter County County
Suwannee County County
Taylor County County
Union County County
Volusia County County
Wakulla County County
Walton County County
Washington County County
Alachua County Public Schools School District
Baker County School District School District
Bay District Schools School District
Bradford County Public Schools School District
Brevard Public Schools School District
Broward County Public Schools School District
Calhoun County School District School District
Charlotte County Public Schools School District
Citrus County School District School District
Clay County School District School District
Collier County Public Schools School District
Columbia County School District School District
Dixie District Schools School District
Duval County Public Schools School District
Flagler County Schools School District
Florida Virtual School School District
Franklin County School District School District
Gilchrist County School District School District
Glades County School District School District
Gulf District Schools School District
Hamilton County School District School District
Hardee County Schools School District
Hendry County District Schools School District
Hernando School School District School District
Hillsborough County Public Schools School District
Jackson County School Board School District
Lafayette District Schools School District
Lake County Schools School District
Leon County Schools School District
Levy County School District School District
Liberty County School District School District
Madison County School District School District
Marion County Public Schools School District
Martin County School District School District
Miami-Dade County Public Schools School District
Monroe County School District School District
Nassau County School District School District
Okaloosa County Schools School District
Okeechobee County School District School District
Orange County Public Schools School District
Pasco County Schools School District
Pinellas County Schools School District
Polk County Public Schools School District
Putnam County School District School District
Santa Rosa County District Schools School District
Sarasota County Schools School District
School Board of Highlands County School District
School District of DeSoto County School District
School District of Indian River County School District
School District of Lee County School District
School District of Manatee County School District
School District of Osceola County School District
School District of Palm Beach County School District
Seminole County Public Schools School District
St. Johns County School District School District
St. Lucie Public Schools School District
Sumter Distrit Schools School District
Suwannee County School District School District
Taylor County School District School District
Union County School District School District
Volusia County Schools School District
Wakulla County School District School District
Walton County School District School District
Washington County School District School District
Alachua County Housing Authority Special District
Alligator Point Water Resources District Special District
Alva Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Special District
Amelia Island Mosquito Control Special District
Anastasia Mosquito Control District of St. Johns County Special District
Apalachicola Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Arbor Greene Community Development District Special District
Arcadia Housing Authority Special District
Arlington Ridge Community Development District Special District
Arts Council of Hillsborough County Special District
Aucilla Area Solid Waste Administration Special District
Avalon Fire Rescue District Special District
Avon Park Housing Authority Special District
Babcock Street Community Redevelopment Area Special District
Ballantrae Community Development District Special District
Barefoot Bay Recreation District Special District
Barron Water Control District Special District
Bartow Executive Airport Special District
Bay Laurel Center Community Development District Special District
Bayfront Community Redevelopment Agency - Brevard County Special District
Bayshore Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Special District
Bayshore Gardens Park and Recreation District Special District
Bayside Improvement Community Development District Special District
Belle Glade Housing Authority Special District
Big Bend Water Authority Special District
Blackwater Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Blueprint Intergovernmental Agency Special District
Bluewaters Community Development District Special District
Bobcat Trail Community Development District Special District
Boca Grande Fire Control District Special District
Boca Raton Airport Special District
Boca Raton Housing Authority Special District
Bolles Drainage District Special District
Bonita Springs Fire Control and Rescue District Special District
Boynton Beach Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Bradenton Housing Authority Special District
Briger Community Development District Special District
Brighton Lakes Community Development District Special District
Broward County Housing Authority Special District
Buckhead Ridge Mosquito Control District Special District
Business Improvement District of Coral Gables Special District
Canaveral Port District Special District
Captiva Island Fire Control District Special District
Carrollwood Recreation District Special District
Cedar Hammock Fire Control District Special District
Cedar Key Water and Sewer District Special District
Central County Water Control District Special District
Central Florida Regional Transportation Authority Special District
Charlotte County Airport Authority Special District
Charlotte County Mosquito Control Special District
Children's Board of Hillsborough County Special District
Children's Services Council of Broward County Special District
Children's Services Council of Martin County Special District
Children's Services Council of Palm Beach County Special District
Children's Services Council of Saint Lucie County Special District
Chipley Housing Authority Special District
Citrus County Hospital Board Special District
Citrus County Mosquito Control District Special District
Citrus, Levy, Marion Regional Workforce Development Board Special District
City of Naples Planning Department Special District
City of North Port Solid Waste District Special District
City of Palmetto Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
City of Rockledge Redevelopment Agency Special District
City of Tarpon Springs Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
CityPlace Community Development District Special District
Clay County Utility Authority Special District
Cocoa Housing Authority Special District
Collier County Housing Authority Special District
Collier Mosquito Control District Special District
Collier Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Coquina Water Control District Special District
Coral Springs Improvement District Special District
Cory Lakes Community Development District Special District
Country Greens Community Development District Special District
County Expressway Authority of Tampa Special District
Dania Beach Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Dania Beach Housing Authority Special District
Davie Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Daytona Beach Racing and Recreational Facilities District Special District
Deerfield Beach Housing Authority Special District
DeFuniak Springs Housing Authority Special District
DeLand Housing Authority Special District
Delray Beach Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Delray Beach Downtown Development Authority Special District
Delray Beach Housing Authority Special District
Dependent District of Quantum Park Overlay Special District
Destin Fire Control District Special District
Disston Island Conservancy District Special District
Doctors Memorial Hospital Special District
Downtown Development Authority City of Miami Special District
Downtown Improvement Board of Panama City Special District
Drainage District of Ritta Special District
Duette Fire and Rescue District - Manatee County Special District
Dunedin Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Dunes Community Development District Special District
East Flagler County Mosquito Control District Special District
East Manatee Fire Rescue Special District
East Park Community Development District Special District
Englewood Water District Special District
Escambia County Housing Finance Authority Special District
Fire and Rescue District of Southern Manatee Special District
Fire Control and Rescue District of Lehigh Acres Special District
Fire Control and Rescue District of North Collier Special District
Fire Control and Rescue District of Palm Harbor Special District
Fire Control and Rescue Service District of North Fort Myers Special District
Fire Control District of Myakka Special District
Fire Control District of Ocean City-Wright Special District
Fire Control District of Okaloosa Island Special District
Fire District of North Bay Special District
Fire District of North River Special District
Fire District of Parrish Special District
Fire District of South Walton Special District
Fire Protection and Rescue District of Fort Myers Shores Special District
Fire Rescue District of Estero Special District
First Coast Workforce Development Consortium Special District
Flagler County Housing Authority Special District
Florida Keys Aqueduct Authority Special District
Florida Keys Mosquito Control District Special District
Fort Lauderdale Downtown Development Authority Special District
Fort Myers Beach Public Library District Special District
Gadsden Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Gainesville Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Gainesville Housing Authority Special District
Gainesville Regional Airport Special District
Gasparilla Island Bridge Authority Special District
Grand Haven Community Development District Special District
Greater Boca Raton Beach and Park District Special District
Groveland Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Haines City Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Haines City Water Control District Special District
Halifax Health Special District
Hallandale Beach Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Heritage Harbour Market Place Community Development District Special District
Heritage Harbour North Community Development District Special District
Heritage Lake Park Community Development District Special District
Holly Hill Community Redevelopment Area Special District
Holmes Creek Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Hospital District of Indian River County Special District
Housing Authority of Key West Special District
Housing Authority of Manatee County Special District
Housing Authority of Mulberry Special District
Housing Authority of Palatka Special District
Housing Authority of Plant City Special District
Housing Authority of Winter Park Special District
Housing Finance Authority of Pinellas County Special District
Hypoluxo Haverhill Community Development District Special District
Indian River Lagoon Council Special District
Indian Trail Improvement District Special District
Inlet District of Hillsboro Special District
International Drive Master Transit and Improvement District Special District
Island Authority of Santa Rosa Special District
Islands at Doral SW Community Development District Special District
Jackson Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Jacksonville Aviation Authority Special District
Jacksonville Port Authority Special District
Journey's End Community Development District Special District
Jupiter Inlet District Special District
Juvenile Welfare Board of Pinellas County Special District
Kendall Breeze Community Development District Special District
Kendall Breeze West Community Development District Special District
Key Largo Wastewater Treatment District Special District
Keys Cove Community Development District Special District
Lake Apopka Natural Gas District Special District
Lake Ashton II Community Development District Special District
Lake Bernadette Community Development District Special District
Lake Frances Community Development District Special District
Lake Padgett Estates Independent Special District Special District
Lake Shore Hospital Authority Special District
Lake Wales Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Lake Worth Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Lake Worth Drainage District Special District
Lakeland Downtown Development Authority Special District
Lakewood Ranch Inter-District Authority Special District
Largo Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Lealman Fire District Special District
Lee County Housing Authority Special District
Lee County Trauma Services District Special District
Lee Memorial Health System Special District
Lely Community Development District Special District
Leon County Mosquito Control Special District
Leon County Research and Development Authority Special District
Lexington Oaks Community Development District Special District
Loxahatchee River Environmental Control District Special District
Lynn Haven Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Madison County Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Marianna Housing Authority Special District
Marion County Hospital District Special District
Marion County Law Library Special District
Marsh Harbour Community Development District Special District
Marshall Creek Community Development District Special District
Mass Transit District of Lakeland Area Special District
Matlacha/Pine Island Fire Control District Special District
Meadow Pines Community Development District Special District
Meadow Pointe Community Development District Special District
Meadow Pointe II Community Development District Special District
Melbourne Downtown Community Redevelopment Area Special District
Mid-Bay Bridge Authority Special District
Middle Village Community Development District Special District
Midtown Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Midway Fire District Special District
Milton Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Milton Housing Authority Special District
Monroe County Comprehensive Plan Land Authority Special District
Monroe County Housing Authority Special District
Monterey/Congress Community Development District Special District
Moore Haven Mosquito Control District Special District
Mosquito District of Bradford County Special District
Mosquito District of Liberty County Mosquito Control Special District
Mosquito District of Madison County Mosquito Control Special District
Mosquito District of Manatee County Special District
Naples Airport Authority Special District
Nassau Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
New River Solid Waste Association Special District
New Smyrna Beach Housing Authority Special District
Niceville Housing Authority Special District
North Central Florida Regional Housing Authority Special District
North Palm Beach Heights Water Control District Special District
North Saint Lucie River Water Control District Special District
North Springs Improvement District Special District
Northern Palm Beach County Improvement District Special District
Northwest Focal Point Senior Center Special District
Northwood / Pleasant City Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Oakstead Community Development District Special District
Ocoee Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Okeechobee Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Okeechobee Utility Authority Special District
Olde Eau Gallie Riverfront Community Redevelopment Area Special District
Omni Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Pahokee Housing Authority Special District
Palm Beach Plantation Community Development District Special District
Palm Beach Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Panama City Port Authority Special District
Panama City-Bay County Airport and Industrial District Special District
Panhandle Public Library Cooperative System Special District
Panther Trace II Community Development District Special District
Pasco County Housing Authority Special District
Pasco County Mosquito Control District Special District
Pelican Marsh Community Development District Special District
Pensacola Downtown Improvement Board Special District
Pine Tree Water Control District Special District
Pinellas County Construction Licensing Board Special District
Pinellas County Housing Authority Special District
Pinellas Park Community Redevelopment District Special District
Pinellas Planning Council Special District
Pinellas Suncoast Transit Authority Special District
Piney-Z Community Development District Special District
Pointe Verda Beach Municipal Service District Special District
Polk Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Port Authority of Manatee County Special District
Port Everglades Special District
Port Labelle Community Development District Special District
Port Malabar Holiday Park Special District
Port of Palm Beach District - Palm Beach County Special District
Port Tampa Bay Special District
Reedy Creek Improvement District Special District
Regional Water Supply Authority of Peace River Special District
Renaissance Commons Community Development District Special District
Riverside Park Community Development District Special District
Sail Harbour Community Development District Special District
Saint Johns Improvement District Special District
Saint Lucie Water and Sewer District Special District
Saint Lucie West Services District Special District
San Carlos Estates Water Control District Special District
San Carlos Park Fire Protection and Rescue Service District Special District
Sanford Airport Authority Special District
Sanibel Fire and Rescue District Special District
Sarasota Bay Estuary Program Special District
Sarasota Manatee Airport Authority Special District
Sarasota Memorial Health Care System Special District
Sausalito Bay Community Development District Special District
Sebastian Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Sebastian Inlet Tax District Special District
Seminole County Housing Authority Special District
Seminole County Port Authority Special District
Shawano Water Control District Special District
Silver Palms Community Development District Special District
Soil and Water Conservation District of Gilchrist Special District
Soil and Water Conservation District of Hillsborough Special District
Soil and Water Conservation District of Indian River Special District
Soil and Water Conservation District of Levy Special District
Solid Waste Authority of Palm Beach County Special District
Sonoma Bay Community Development District Special District
South Bay Community Development District Special District
South Broward Drainage District Special District
South Florida Regional Transportation Authority Special District
South Florida Water Management District Special District
South Indian River Water Control District Special District
South Seminole and North Orange County Wastewater Transmission Authority Special District
South Walton County Mosquito Control District Special District
Southwest Florida Water Management District Special District
Space Florida Special District
Spring Lake Improvement District Special District
Spring Ridge Community Development District Special District
St. Augustine - St. Johns County Airport Authority Special District
St. Johns River Water Management District Special District
St. Lucie County Mosquito Control District Special District
Stuart Housing Authority Special District
Sun'n Lake of Sebring Improvement District Special District
Suwannee River Water Management District Special District
Suwannee Valley Transit Authority Special District
Suwannee Water and Sewer District Special District
Tallahassee Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Tallahassee Downtown Improvement Authority Special District
Tampa Bay Area Regional Transit Authority Special District
Tampa Bay Estuary Program Special District
Tampa Bay Water Special District
Tampa Palms Community Development District Special District
Tampa Palms Open Space & Transportation Community Development District Special District
Tampa Sports Authority Special District
Terracina Community Development District Special District
The Children's Trust Special District
The Crossings at Fleming Island Community Development District Special District
Thousand Oaks Community Development District Special District
Three Rivers Regional Library System Special District
Titusville-Cocoa Airport Authority Special District
Tohopekaliga Water Authority Special District
Tolomato Community Development District Special District
Town of Jupiter Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Trailer Estates Park and Recreation District Special District
Trails at Monterey Community Development District Special District
Tree Island Estates Community Development District Special District
Tri-County Airport Authority Special District
Tri-Par Estates Park and Recreation District Special District
Troup-Indiantown Water Control District Special District
Turtle Run Community Development District Special District
Union County Housing Authority Special District
University Place Community Development District Special District
Valencia Water Control District Special District
Venetian Isles Community Development District Special District
Verona Walk Community Development District Special District
Viera East Community Development District Special District
Village Center Community Development District Special District
Village Walk of Bonita Springs Community Development District Special District
VillaSol Community Development District Special District
Vista Lakes Community Development District Special District
Volusia Growth Management Commission Special District
Wakulla County Mosquito Control Special District
Water Control District of Fellsmere Special District
Water Control District of Joshua Special District
Water Control District of Melbourne-Tillman Special District
Water Control District of Old Plantation Special District
Water Control District of Pal-Mar Special District
Water Management District of Pinellas Park Special District
Wauchula Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
West Coast Inland Navigation District Special District
West Manatee Fire and Rescue Special District
West Orange Healthcare District Special District
West Palm Beach Downtown Development Authority Special District
Westchase Community Development District Special District
Wilderness Coast Public Libraries Special District
Winter Park Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Wynwood Business Improvement District Special District
Yellow River Soil and Water Conservation District Special District
Zephyrhills Community Redevelopment Agency Special District
Agency for Health Care Administration State
Agency for Persons with Disabilities State
Agency for State Technology State
Attorney General State
Commission on Offender Review State
Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services State
Department of Business and Professional Regulation State
Department of Children and Families State
Department of Citrus State
Department of Corrections State
Department of Economic Opportunity State
Department of Education State
Department of Elder Affairs State
Department of Environmental Protection State
Department of Financial Services State
Department of Health State
Department of Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles State
Department of Juvenile Justice State
Department of Law Enforcement State
Department of Lottery State
Department of Management Services State
Department of Military Affairs State
Department of Revenue State
Department of State State
Department of Transportation State
Department of Veterans Affairs State
Division of Administrative Hearings State
Executive Office of The Governor State
Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission State
Florida Courts State
Florida Legislature State
Florida School for the Deaf and Blind State
Florida State Checkbook State
Justice Administrative Commission State
Public Service Commission State
State Board of Administration State
Town of Alford Town
Town of Astatula Town
Town of Baldwin Town
Town of Bay Harbor Islands Town
Town of Bell Town
Town of Belleair Town
Town of Belleair Shore Town
Town of Beverly Beach Town
Town of Branford Town
Town of Briny Breezes Town
Town of Bronson Town
Town of Brooker Town
Town of Callahan Town
Town of Campbellton Town
Town of Century Town
Town of Cinco Bayou Town
Town of Cloud Lake Town
Town of Cottondale Town
Town of Davie Town
Town of Dundee Town
Town of Eatonville Town
Town of Fort Myers Beach Town
Town of Fort White Town
Town of Glen St. Mary Town
Town of Golden Beach Town
Town of Grand Ridge Town
Town of Grant-Valkaria Town
Town of Greenville Town
Town of Greenwood Town
Town of Gulf Stream Town
Town of Havana Town
Town of Haverhill Town
Town of Highland Beach Town
Town of Hillcrest Heights Town
Town of Hilliard Town
Town of Hillsboro Beach Town
Town of Horseshoe Beach Town
Town of Howey-in-the-Hills Town
Town of Hypoluxo Town
Town of Indialantic Town
Town of Indian River Shores Town
Town of Indian Shores Town
Town of Inglis Town
Town of Interlachen Town
Town of Jay Town
Town of Juno Beach Town
Town of Jupiter Town
Town of Jupiter Inlet Colony Town
Town of Jupiter Island Town
Town of Kenneth City Town
Town of LaCrosse Town
Town of Lady Lake Town
Town of Lake Clarke Shores Town
Town of Lake Hamilton Town
Town of Lake Park Town
Town of Lake Placid Town
Town of Lantana Town
Town of Lauderdale-By-The-Sea Town
Town of Lee Town
Town of Longboat Key Town
Town of Loxahatchee Groves Town
Town of Malabar Town
Town of Malone Town
Town of Manalapan Town
Town of McIntosh Town
Town of Medley Town
Town of Melbourne Beach Town
Town of Melbourne Village Town
Town of Miami Lakes Town
Town of Micanopy Town
Town of Montverde Town
Town of North Redington Beach Town
Town of Oakland Town
Town of Ocean Breeze Town
Town of Ocean Ridge Town
Town of Orange Park Town
Town of Orchid Town
Town of Palm Beach Town
Town of Palm Shores Town
Town of Pembroke Park Town
Town of Pierson Town
Town of Pomona Park Town
Town of Ponce De Leon Town
Town of Ponce Inlet Town
Town of Reddick Town
Town of Redington Beach Town
Town of Redington Shores Town
Town of Shalimar Town
Town of Sneads Town
Town of South Palm Beach Town
Town of Southwest Ranches Town
Town of St. Leo Town
Town of St. Lucie Village Town
Town of Surfside Town
Town of Wausau Town
Town of Welaka Town
Town of White Springs Town
Town of Windermere Town
Town of Worthington Springs Town
Town of Yankeetown Town
Town of Zolfo Springs Town
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University University
Florida Atlantic University University
Florida Gulf Coast University University
Florida International University University
Florida Polytechnic University University
Florida State University University
New College of Florida University
University of Central Florida University
University of Florida University
University of North Florida University
University of South Florida University
University of West Florida University
Village of Bal Harbour Village
Village of Biscayne Park Village
Village of Golf Village
Village of Indian Creek Village
Village of Key Biscayne Village
Village of Miami Shores Village Village
Village of North Palm Beach Village
Village of Palm Springs Village
Village of Palmetto Bay Village
Village of Pinecrest Village
Village of Royal Palm Beach Village
Village of Sea Ranch Lakes Village
Village of Tequesta Village
Village of Virginia Gardens Village